Docenti


Docente Attività formative
ACUNZO RAFFAELE
ALLEVI PIETRO
ANDREOLETTI MATTIA
ANDRIUZZI PASQUALE
ANGILERI CINZIA MARIOLINA
ASSANDRI FAUSTO
AUGUSTI DAVIDE
AUSENDA FEDERICO
AZZOLA FRANCESCO
BAJ ALESSANDRO
BALLARATI BENEDETTA
BANDERALI GIUSEPPE
BARBIERI CHRISTIAN
BASILICO NICOLETTA
BATTAGLIA CRISTINA
BAZZINI ELENA MARIA
BELLUCCI GIONATA
BELTRAMINI GIADA ANNA
BERETTA MARIO
BIAGI ROBERTO
BIANCHI ALBINO CARLO
BIGLIOLI FEDERICO
BONTA' GIULIANA
BORGONOVO ANDREA ENRICO
BOSOTTI MORENO
BRAMBILLA EUGENIO
BRAMBILLA GREGORY PIER MARIA
BRESSI CINZIA
BRINI ANNA TERESA MARIA
BUTTI ANDREA CARLO
CAGETTI MARIA GRAZIA
CAIZZI MARGHERITA
CAPACCIO PASQUALE
CAPRIOGLIO ALBERTO
CARMAGNOLA DANIELA
CATTANEO CARLO GIUSEPPE
CERATI MARIO
CHIAPASCO MATTEO FRANCESCO
CLERICI CARLO ALFREDO
CODARI MICHELE
COPPOLA LUDOVICA
CORBELLA STEFANO
CORSI ROMANELLI MASSIMILIANO MARCO
CORTI STEFANIA PAOLA
CREMINELLI LUCA
CROSETTO FIORENZA
CUGNO MASSIMO
DALL'AGNOLA CRISTINA
DAMIANI GIOVANNI
DE ANGELIS DANILO
DEL FABBRO MASSIMO
DELLAVIA CLAUDIA PAOLA BRUNA
DI STEFANO MASSIMO
DONEDA LUIGIA
DUVIA GIUSEPPE ENRICO PAOLO
EPIFANI FRANCESCO
ESPOSITO LUCA
FERRARONI MONICA
FERRERO BOGETTO STEFANO
FORMENTI PAOLO JACOPO
FRANCETTI LUCA ANGELO
FRANCHINI ROBERTO
FUSARI PIETRO
GAGLIANI MASSIMO MARIO
GARRAMONE ROCCO ALBERTO
GHEZZI MARIO
GIANNI' ALDO BRUNO
GRAPPIOLO ALESSANDRA
GRIMALDI ROBERTO
GROSSI GIOVANNI BATTISTA
GUALTIEROTTI ROBERTA
GUZZO MARCO
IONESCU ANDREI CRISTIAN
LANTERI VALENTINA
LIETA GIOVANNI LUIGI
LIMIROLI ENRICO
LODI GIOVANNI LORENZO
LOMBARDI ROSA
LONGHI PAOLO
LOPS DIEGO
MACCARINI LUCA
MACRI' ALBERICO
MAGLI RENATO
MAIOCCHI MONICA SABRINA
MAIORANA CARLO
MALERBA ANGELA
MANFRIDI ALFREDO
MARCHESI ALESSANDRO
MARIOTTI MASSIMO
MASPERO CINZIA MARIA NORMA
MATTINA ROBERTO
MAURI LAURA
MAURI MARIA ASSUNTA
MAZZONI DAVIDE
MILANI GREGORIO PAOLO
MOLINELLI FABRIZIO
MUTI PAOLA CORNELIA MARIA
NOWAKOWSKA JOANNA KATARZYNA
PAINO FRANCESCA
PARAZZOLI LUIGI
PARONI RITA CLARA
PEDRONETTO PAOLA MARIA RITA
PERONDI ISABELLA
PISPERO ALBERTO
POLI PIER PAOLO
PORRINI MASSIMO
PREGLIASCO FABRIZIO ERNESTO
RASPERINI GIULIO
RE SANTO
REALINI PAOLO MARIA
ROMEO EUGENIO
ROSSI DIEGO
ROVATI MARCO PIETRO LUCA
SARDELLA ANDREA
SCANFERLA MASSIMO
SCAPPAGNINI MATTEO GIUSEPPE
SCARAVILLI VITTORIO
SCONFIENZA LUCA MARIA
SENNA ANDREA
SFORZA CHIARELLA
SIMION MASSIMO
SPADARI FRANCESCO
STORELLI STEFANO
TAGLIATESTA LUIGI
TANSELLA SEBASTIAN MICHAEL PETER
TAROZZI MARCO
TARTAGLIA GIANLUCA MARTINO
TASCHIERI SILVIO LUIGI MARIA
TESAURO MARINA
TESTORI TIZIANO
VARONI ELENA MARIA
VIGANO' LUCA
ZOCCHI LUCIANO ALDO MARIA
Docente Attività formative
ACUNZO RAFFAELE
ALLEVI PIETRO
ANDREOLETTI MATTIA
ANDRIUZZI PASQUALE
ANGILERI CINZIA MARIOLINA
ASSANDRI FAUSTO
AUGUSTI DAVIDE
AUSENDA FEDERICO
AZZOLA FRANCESCO
BAJ ALESSANDRO
BALLARATI BENEDETTA
BANDERALI GIUSEPPE
BARBIERI CHRISTIAN
BASILICO NICOLETTA
BATTAGLIA CRISTINA
BAZZINI ELENA MARIA
BELLUCCI GIONATA
BELTRAMINI GIADA ANNA
BERETTA MARIO
BIAGI ROBERTO
BIANCHI ALBINO CARLO
BIGLIOLI FEDERICO
BONTA' GIULIANA
BORGONOVO ANDREA ENRICO
BOSOTTI MORENO
BRAMBILLA EUGENIO
BRAMBILLA GREGORY PIER MARIA
BRESSI CINZIA
BRINI ANNA TERESA MARIA
BUTTI ANDREA CARLO
CAGETTI MARIA GRAZIA
CAIZZI MARGHERITA
CAPACCIO PASQUALE
CAPRIOGLIO ALBERTO
CARMAGNOLA DANIELA
CATTANEO CARLO GIUSEPPE
CERATI MARIO
CHIAPASCO MATTEO FRANCESCO
CODARI MICHELE
COPPOLA LUDOVICA
CORBELLA STEFANO
CORSI ROMANELLI MASSIMILIANO MARCO
CORTI STEFANIA PAOLA
CREMINELLI LUCA
CROSETTO FIORENZA
CUGNO MASSIMO
DALL'AGNOLA CRISTINA
DAMIANI GIOVANNI
DE ANGELIS DANILO
DEL FABBRO MASSIMO
DELLAVIA CLAUDIA PAOLA BRUNA
DI STEFANO MASSIMO
DONEDA LUIGIA
DUVIA GIUSEPPE ENRICO PAOLO
EPIFANI FRANCESCO
ESPOSITO LUCA
FERRERO BOGETTO STEFANO
FORMENTI PAOLO JACOPO
FRANCETTI LUCA ANGELO
FRANCHINI ROBERTO
FUSARI PIETRO
GAGLIANI MASSIMO MARIO
GARRAMONE ROCCO ALBERTO
GHEZZI MARIO
GIANNI' ALDO BRUNO
GRAPPIOLO ALESSANDRA
GRIMALDI ROBERTO
GROSSI GIOVANNI BATTISTA
GUALTIEROTTI ROBERTA
GUZZO MARCO
IONESCU ANDREI CRISTIAN
LANTERI VALENTINA
LIETA GIOVANNI LUIGI
LIMIROLI ENRICO
LODI GIOVANNI LORENZO
LOMBARDI ROSA
LONGHI PAOLO
LOPS DIEGO
MACCARINI LUCA
MACRI' ALBERICO
MAGLI RENATO
MAIOCCHI MONICA SABRINA
MAIORANA CARLO
MALERBA ANGELA
MANFRIDI ALFREDO
MARCHESI ALESSANDRO
MARIOTTI MASSIMO
MASPERO CINZIA MARIA NORMA
MATTINA ROBERTO
MAURI LAURA
MAZZONI DAVIDE
MILANI GREGORIO PAOLO
MOLINELLI FABRIZIO
MUTI PAOLA CORNELIA MARIA
NOWAKOWSKA JOANNA KATARZYNA
PAINO FRANCESCA
PARAZZOLI LUIGI
PARONI RITA CLARA
PEDRONETTO PAOLA MARIA RITA
PERONDI ISABELLA
PISPERO ALBERTO
POLI PIER PAOLO
PORRINI MASSIMO
PREGLIASCO FABRIZIO ERNESTO
RASPERINI GIULIO
RE SANTO
REALINI PAOLO MARIA
ROMEO EUGENIO
ROSSI DIEGO
ROVATI MARCO PIETRO LUCA
SARDELLA ANDREA
SCANFERLA MASSIMO
SCAPPAGNINI MATTEO GIUSEPPE
SCARAVILLI VITTORIO
SCONFIENZA LUCA MARIA
SENNA ANDREA
SFORZA CHIARELLA
SIMION MASSIMO
SPADARI FRANCESCO
STORELLI STEFANO
TAGLIATESTA LUIGI
TANSELLA SEBASTIAN MICHAEL PETER
TAROZZI MARCO
TARTAGLIA GIANLUCA MARTINO
TASCHIERI SILVIO LUIGI MARIA
TESAURO MARINA
TESTORI TIZIANO
VARONI ELENA MARIA
VIGANO' LUCA
ZOCCHI LUCIANO ALDO MARIA
Docente Attività formative
ACUNZO RAFFAELE
ADAMI ALFREDO
ALLEVI PIETRO
ANDREOLETTI MATTIA
ANDRIUZZI PASQUALE
ANGILERI CINZIA MARIOLINA
ANNIBALE ALESSANDRO
ASSANDRI FAUSTO
AUGUSTI DAVIDE
AUSENDA FEDERICO
AZZOLA FRANCESCO
BALLARATI BENEDETTA
BANDERALI GIUSEPPE
BARBIERI CHRISTIAN
BARUZZI ELISA
BASILICO NICOLETTA
BATTAGLIA CRISTINA
BAZZINI ELENA MARIA
BELLUCCI GIONATA
BERETTA MARIO
BIAGI ROBERTO
BIANCHI ALBINO CARLO
BONTA' GIULIANA
BORGONOVO ANDREA ENRICO
BOSOTTI MORENO
BRAMBILLA EUGENIO
BRAMBILLA GREGORY PIER MARIA
BRESSI CINZIA
BRINI ANNA TERESA MARIA
BUTTI ANDREA CARLO
CAGETTI MARIA GRAZIA
CAIZZI MARGHERITA
CAPRIOGLIO ALBERTO
CARMAGNOLA DANIELA
CASTELLARIN PAOLO
CATTANEO CARLO GIUSEPPE
CENA ALBERTO
CERATI MARIO
CHIAPASCO MATTEO FRANCESCO
CIGNI LORENZO
CODARI MICHELE
COLANGELO BRUNO
COPPOLA LUDOVICA
CORBELLA STEFANO
CORSI ROMANELLI MASSIMILIANO MARCO
CORTI STEFANIA PAOLA
CREMINELLI LUCA
CRESSONI PAOLO
CROSETTO FIORENZA
CUGNO MASSIMO
DALL'AGNOLA CRISTINA
DAMIANI GIOVANNI
DE ANGELIS DANILO
DECANI SEM
DEL FABBRO MASSIMO
DEL ROSSO ETTORE
DELLAVIA CLAUDIA PAOLA BRUNA
DI STEFANO MASSIMO
DONEDA LUIGIA
DUVIA GIUSEPPE ENRICO PAOLO
EPIFANI FRANCESCO
ESPOSITO LUCA
FERRANDO CESARE
FERRERO BOGETTO STEFANO
FORMENTI PAOLO JACOPO
FRANCETTI LUCA ANGELO
FRANCHINI ROBERTO
FUSARI PIETRO
GAGLIANI MASSIMO MARIO
GARRAMONE ROCCO ALBERTO
GHEZZI MARIO
GRAPPIOLO ALESSANDRA
GRIMALDI ROBERTO
GROSSI GIOVANNI BATTISTA
GUALTIEROTTI ROBERTA
GUZZO MARCO
IONESCU ANDREI CRISTIAN
LANTERI VALENTINA
LIETA GIOVANNI LUIGI
LIMIROLI ENRICO
LODI GIOVANNI LORENZO
LOMBARDI ROSA
LONGHI PAOLO
LOPS DIEGO
MACCARINI LUCA
MACRI' ALBERICO
MAGISTRO SARAH
MAGLI RENATO
MAIOCCHI MONICA SABRINA
MAIORANA CARLO
MALERBA ANGELA
MANFREDI BARBARA PAOLA EMILIA
MANFRIDI ALFREDO
MARCHESI ALESSANDRO
MARIOTTI MASSIMO
MASPERO CINZIA MARIA NORMA
MATTINA ROBERTO
MAURI LAURA
MAZZONI DAVIDE
MILANI GREGORIO PAOLO
MOLINELLI FABRIZIO
MUTI PAOLA CORNELIA MARIA
NOWAKOWSKA JOANNA KATARZYNA
PAINO FRANCESCA
PARAZZOLI LUIGI
PARONI RITA CLARA
PEDRONETTO PAOLA MARIA RITA
PERONDI ISABELLA
PISPERO ALBERTO
POLI PIER PAOLO
PORRINI MASSIMO
PREGLIASCO FABRIZIO ERNESTO
RASPERINI GIULIO
RE SANTO
REALINI PAOLO MARIA
ROMEO EUGENIO
ROSSI MARGHERITA
ROVATI MARCO PIETRO LUCA
ROZZA ROBERTO
SARDELLA ANDREA
SCANFERLA MASSIMO
SCAPPAGNINI MATTEO GIUSEPPE
SCARAVILLI VITTORIO
SCONFIENZA LUCA MARIA
SENNA ANDREA
SFORZA CHIARELLA
SIMION MASSIMO
SPADARI FRANCESCO
STORELLI STEFANO
TAGLIATESTA LUIGI
TANSELLA SEBASTIAN MICHAEL PETER
TAROZZI MARCO
TARTAGLIA GIANLUCA MARTINO
TASCHIERI SILVIO LUIGI MARIA
TESAURO MARINA
TESTORI TIZIANO
VARONI ELENA MARIA
VIGANO' LUCA
ZOCCHI LUCIANO ALDO MARIA