Docenti


Docente Attività formative
ADAMI ALFREDO
ALLEVI PIETRO
ARNONE ALESSANDRO
BANDERALI GIUSEPPE
BASILICO NICOLETTA
BELLUCCI GIONATA
BERETTA MARIO
BRAMBILLA EUGENIO
BRESSI CINZIA
BRINI ANNA TERESA MARIA
CAGETTI MARIA GRAZIA
CAPRIOGLIO ALBERTO
CARMAGNOLA DANIELA
CHIAPASCO MATTEO FRANCESCO
CLERICI CARLO ALFREDO
CORBELLA STEFANO
CREMINELLI LUCA
CUGNO MASSIMO
DAMIANI GIOVANNI
DE ANGELIS DANILO
DEL FABBRO MASSIMO
DELLAVIA CLAUDIA PAOLA BRUNA
DONEDA LUIGIA
DOZIO ELENA
FERRARONI MONICA
FERRERO BOGETTO STEFANO
FRANCETTI LUCA ANGELO
FUSARI PIETRO
GAGLIANI MASSIMO MARIO
GARAGIOLA UMBERTO
GARRAMONE ROCCO ALBERTO
GHEZZI LAURA
GRAPPIOLO ALESSANDRA
GRIGOLATO ROBERTO
GROSSI GIOVANNI BATTISTA
GUALTIEROTTI ROBERTA
GUZZO MARCO
IONESCU ANDREI CRISTIAN
LODI GIOVANNI LORENZO
LOMBARDI ROSA
LOPS DIEGO
MACCARINI LUCA
MAIORANA CARLO
MANFRIDI ALFREDO
MARCHESI ALESSANDRO
MARIOTTI MASSIMO
MASPERO CINZIA MARIA NORMA
MAURI LAURA
MAURI MARIA ASSUNTA
MAZZONI DAVIDE
MILANI GREGORIO PAOLO
MUTI PAOLA CORNELIA MARIA
PAINO FRANCESCA
PARONI RITA CLARA
PIGORINI ANDREA
PISPERO ALBERTO
POLI PIER PAOLO
PREGLIASCO FABRIZIO ERNESTO
PRETI ALESSANDRO
RASPERINI GIULIO
RE SANTO
ROMEO EUGENIO
RONDELLI VALERIA MARIA
ROVATI MARCO PIETRO LUCA
SARDELLA ANDREA
SCARAVILLI VITTORIO
SCONFIENZA LUCA MARIA
SFORZA CHIARELLA
SIMION MASSIMO
SISTO FRANCESCA
SPADARI FRANCESCO
STORELLI STEFANO
TARTAGLIA GIANLUCA MARTINO
TASCHIERI SILVIO LUIGI MARIA
TESAURO MARINA
TESTORI TIZIANO
TUMEDEI MARGHERITA
VARONI ELENA MARIA
VIGANO' LUCA
VILLANI FEDERICO ALCIDE
Docente Attività formative
ADAMI ALFREDO
AIUTO RICCARDO
ALLEVI PIETRO
AMERIO ETTORE
ANDRIUZZI PASQUALE
ANGILERI CINZIA MARIOLINA
ARNONE ALESSANDRO
ASLAN SERHAT
AUSENDA FEDERICO
AVIDANO FABRIZIO
AZZOLA FRANCESCO
BAJ ALESSANDRO
BANDERALI GIUSEPPE
BARBIERI CHRISTIAN
BARENGHI ALBERTO
BARENGHI LIVIA
BARUZZI ELISA
BASILICO NICOLETTA
BELLUCCI GIONATA
BELTRAMINI GIADA ANNA
BERETTA MARIO
BIAGI ROBERTO
BIGLIOLI FEDERICO
BRAMBILLA EUGENIO
BRAMBILLA GREGORY PIER MARIA
BRESSI CINZIA
BRINI ANNA TERESA MARIA
CAGETTI MARIA GRAZIA
CAIZZI MARGHERITA
CAPACCIO PASQUALE
CAPRIOGLIO ALBERTO
CARMAGNOLA DANIELA
CASTELLARIN PAOLO
CENA ALBERTO
CENSI RACHELE LAURA ANTONIA TERESA
CHIAPASCO MATTEO FRANCESCO
CLERICI CARLO ALFREDO
COPPOLA LUDOVICA
CORBELLA STEFANO
CREMINELLI LUCA
CUGNO MASSIMO
D'AMORE FIORELLA
DAMIANI GIOVANNI
DE ANGELIS DANILO
DECANI SEM
DEL FABBRO MASSIMO
DELLAVIA CLAUDIA PAOLA BRUNA
DONEDA LUIGIA
DOZIO ELENA
ESPOSITO LUCA
FERRANDO CESARE
FERRARONI MONICA
FERRERO BOGETTO STEFANO
FRANCETTI LUCA ANGELO
FRANCHINI ROBERTO
FUSARI PIETRO
GAGLIANI MASSIMO MARIO
GALBIATI SIMONE LUCIANO MARIA
GARAGIOLA UMBERTO
GARRAMONE ROCCO ALBERTO
GHEZZI LAURA
GHEZZI MARIO
GIANNI' ALDO BRUNO
GRAPPIOLO ALESSANDRA
GRIGOLATO ROBERTO
GROSSI GIOVANNI BATTISTA
GUALTIEROTTI ROBERTA
GUZZO MARCO
IONESCU ANDREI CRISTIAN
LANTERI VALENTINA
LODI GIOVANNI LORENZO
LOMBARDI NICCOLO' GIANCESARE
LOMBARDI ROSA
LOPS DIEGO
MACCARINI LUCA
MACRI' ALBERICO
MAIORANA CARLO
MALERBA ANGELA
MANFREDI BARBARA PAOLA EMILIA
MANFRIDI ALFREDO
MARCHESI ALESSANDRO
MARIOTTI MASSIMO
MASCHIO MARCO MARIA
MASPERO CINZIA MARIA NORMA
MAURI LAURA
MAURI MARIA ASSUNTA
MAZZONI DAVIDE
MILANI GREGORIO PAOLO
MUTI PAOLA CORNELIA MARIA
PAINO FRANCESCA
PARONI RITA CLARA
PEDRONETTO PAOLA MARIA RITA
PERONDI ISABELLA
PIGORINI ANDREA
PISPERO ALBERTO
POLI PIER PAOLO
PREGLIASCO FABRIZIO ERNESTO
PRETI ALESSANDRO
RASPERINI GIULIO
RE SANTO
REALINI PAOLO MARIA
ROMEO EUGENIO
RONDELLI VALERIA MARIA
ROVATI MARCO PIETRO LUCA
ROZZA ROBERTO
SAITA MASSIMO
SALINA SERGIO DOMENICO
SARDELLA ANDREA
SAVADORI PAOLO
SCAPPAGNINI MATTEO GIUSEPPE
SCARAVILLI VITTORIO
SCONFIENZA LUCA MARIA
SENNA ANDREA
SFORZA CHIARELLA
SIMION MASSIMO
SISTO FRANCESCA
SPADARI FRANCESCO
STORELLI STEFANO
TAGLIATESTA LUIGI
TAROZZI MARCO
TARTAGLIA GIANLUCA MARTINO
TASCHIERI SILVIO LUIGI MARIA
TESAURO MARINA
TESTORI TIZIANO
TORQUATI GRITTI UGO
TRISCIUOGLIO DAVIDE
TUMEDEI MARGHERITA
VARONI ELENA MARIA
VIGANO' LUCA
VILLANI FEDERICO ALCIDE